A- Team Standings

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
NOTE TO CAPTAINS: Please submit your scoresheets to the league email (mmdalansing@gmail.com) by 6pm Wednesday following your match. The CamScanner App does a great job of saving and sending your scoresheet photos if you have problems.

A Division Stats

PosTeamWinsLossesMatches Played
1The Dynasty10452156
2Dilly Dilly9561156
3Bulls Hitters8769156
4Here Comes Treble6987156
5Double Trouble6393156
6Google Us47109156

A Division Matchups