A- Team Standings

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
NOTE TO CAPTAINS: Please submit your scoresheets to the league email Here by 6pm Wednesday following your match. The CamScanner App does a great job of saving and sending your scoresheet photos if you have problems.

A Division Stats

PosTeamWinsLossesMatches Played
1The Team12234156
2Down By The River10551156
3Dilly Dilly10353156
4F-Joe9858156
5Boom Shakalaka7482156
6Stupid Loose6492156
7Google Us5898156
8Blue Gill5687143
9Cross Wired4694143
10Double Trouble38118156

A Division Matchups

Match Day

Match Day 01/08/18

Match Day 1/08/18

Match Day 01/15/18

Match Day 01/22/18

Match Day 01/15/18

Match Day 01/22/18

Match Day 01/29/18

Match Day 02/05/18

Match Day 02/12/18

Match Day 02/19/18

Match Day 02/26/18

Match Day 03/05/18

Match Day 03/12/18

Match Day 03/19/18

Match Day 03/26/18