A- Team Standings

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
NOTE TO CAPTAINS: Please submit your scoresheets to the league email Here by 6pm Wednesday following your match. The CamScanner App does a great job of saving and sending your scoresheet photos if you have problems.

A Division Stats

PosTeamWinsLossesMatches Played
1The Team11343156
2O.W.B10650156
3Stober’s10551156
4Shootin Da Bull9561156
5Boom Shakalaka8472156
6Blue Gill7383156
7Google Us6690156
8Stupid Loose6492156
9Cross Wired47109156
10VFW27129156

A Division Matchups

Match Day

Match Day

Match Day 09/11/17

Match Day 09/18/17

Match Day 09/18

Match Day 09/25/17

Match Day 10/02/17

Match Day 10/09/17

Match Day 10/16/17

Match Day 10/23/17

Match Day 10/30/17

Match Day 11/6/17

Match Day 11/13/17

Match Day 11/20/17

Match Day 11/27/17