A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM28878537003000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2663893014001200
Rob TorresThe TeamM266965015600110
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM244785261201271000
Steve StrandThe TeamM2355760000000
Mike WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM22367612000000
George LaneBulls HittersM21366625003100
Steve FountainGoogle UsM213765361601132000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM215466016000000
Brandon FitzgeraldSuck It TrebekM2054651612000000
Todd WeidnerSuck It TrebekM18356412000100
Marcus TorresSuck It TrebekM1764341610100000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1661634000000
Gary MilenSuck It TrebekM1652451801070000
Zach MerrittThe Bruce CampbellersM15445281601220000
Matt “Money” PrescottThe Bruce CampbellersM15272411001000
Mike BarnesSuck It TrebekM15542413000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM150636815701000
Don MeliusThe TeamM1442530000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM14442411000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM144433141081230000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM14533310000000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM14332611001000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM1464138000100
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM13452213000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM1234232000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM1241070000000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM1143318000000
John EstradaThe TeamM913320000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM9231323000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM940051000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM8422051421090000
Earl SquireClassicM7032216000000
Greg StrandThe TeamM721310000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM620225000100
Chris SavageClassicM610328000000
Phillip CzinderThe Bruce CampbellersM631111112000000
Jae WhitingClassicM61410716000000
Jason WilburBulls HittersM6222010000000