A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PK7-9 Dart Out
Rob TorresThe TeamM4210121192000102
George LaneDown By The RiverM3997121134002301
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM3399961003000
Matt ArmstrongDown By The RiverM32699834000100
Chris BrowningThe TeamM3199580000000
Joe “F-Joe” BenardF-JoeM316691020001000
Greg StrandThe TeamM3077970001000
Matt “Money” PrescottDilly DillyM29661072911001000
Todd WeidnerF-JoeM293810816001000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM29691134116002300
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2844101017001000
Kim WallaceBoom ShakalakaM276876471201100200
Manny GutierrezStupid LooseM25557823000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM2447852017000100
Mike WallaceBoom ShakalakaM2385642310600100
Matt EdwardsF-JoeM2368543816000201
Don MeliusThe TeamM224558516000000
Bill MerrittBoom ShakalakaM2256561001210000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM22675425000000
Mario MontalvoStupid LooseM217644712001000
Randy ArmstrongDown By The RiverM21663619000000
Earl SquireBlue GillM21575424000000
Steve StrandThe TeamM2156820001001
Marcus TorresF-JoeM20734621001000
Gary MilenF-JoeM2063381511500100
Matt MansbergerStupid LooseM19453736000000
Kirk HarknessDown By The RiverM1964451411200000
Jae WhitingBlue GillM1845452012000000
Brandon FitzgeraldDown By The RiverM18334816000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM186363412000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM173428601160000
Rick TibbitsBlue GillM1625633013000100
Ernie SilvaGoogle UsM1474122000000
Brad ChristoffersonCross WiredM1264115001000
Joe GutierrezStupid LooseM1243234000000
Zach MerrittBoom ShakalakaM1152135000000
Ryan ChristoffersonCross WiredM1023329001100
Dale LawlerCross WiredM101531712100000
Josh HullBoom ShakalakaM934111312000000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM861100000000
Scott KlingbeilCross WiredM822312000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM731030000000
Eric JohnsonBlue GillM711323000000
Rob LaddDouble TroubleM7012417000000
Matt Budzynski-StottsDouble TroubleM601231416000000
Josh SmalleyCross WiredM611310000000
Robert EstradaThe TeamM530020000000
Amanda BarrosDouble TroubleF521021000000
Dick HershbergerBlue GillM421014000000
Conrad BudzynskiDouble TroubleM41012011200000
Chris SavageBlue GillM201011000000
Harvey GurdSubM110000000000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM110000000000
Henry CortesDouble TroubleM000001000000
Joey SheetsBlue GillM000000000000
Adam HussainStupid LooseM000000000000
Casey JonesGoogle UsM000000000000