A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderDuesTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
George LaneBulls HittersMP28767823002100
Matt “Money” PrescottDilly DillyMP28669719000000
Mike WallaceTrips A’HoyM-2677662812001000
Rob TorresThe TeamMP2666770001000
Kim WallaceTrips A’HoyMP25757619004200
Dale LawlerBulls HittersMP23865417040100
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersMP23455915000100
Joe “F-Joe” BenardHere Comes TrebleMP22457615002000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyMP206635316000000
Robert EstradaThe TeamMP1965440000000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyMP19634611001000
John EstradaThe TeamMP1817460000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyMP1853463000000
Matt EdwardsHere Comes TrebleMP174544916000000
Joe BarrosTrips A’HoyM-17355418000000
Steve FountainGoogle UsMP175552241601060000
Chris BrowningThe TeamMP164444101110000
Todd WeidnerHere Comes TrebleMP1645525000000
Joe MurphyTrips A’HoyM-144334510000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyMP1427235000101
Marcus TorresHere Comes TrebleMP1335411313002000
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosMP1333341000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsMP13334314000000
Emilo Mirales Jr.Los PistolerosMP133424910200000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersMP1132517000200
Steve StrandThe TeamMP1022330000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsMP10233212160721000
Gary MilenHere Comes TrebleMP1051131712000000
Mike ToyTrips A’HoyM-840045000000
Richard CostillaLos PistolerosMP8124113000000
Greg StrandThe TeamMP721220000000
Chris SmithVFWM-704219000000
Kirk HarknessBulls HittersMP721224001000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsMP741020000010
Marcos LealVFWM-601320000000
Don MeliusThe TeamMP650100000000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosMP523001000000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosMP510311000000
Don NelsonVFWM-301111000000
Mike RobedeauVFWM-302016000000
Donnie RaymondSubM-100010000000
Scott FrisbieVFWM-100017000000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyMP110000000000
Casey JonesGoogle UsMP000000000000
Don ArmstrongBulls HittersM-000001000000