A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
George LaneBulls HittersM411113001000
Rob TorresThe TeamM41111001600000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM411115000000
Kim WallaceDartaholics AnonymousM301115000000
Tony GarciaLos PistolerosM310112000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM310113000000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM310111000000
Earl SquireClassicM301114001000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosM311100000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM201010000000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM210100000000
Jae WhitingClassicM201012000000
John EstradaThe TeamM210010000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM200110000000
Robert EstradaThe TeamM201100000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM201100000000
Alex GutierrezLos PistolerosM210011000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM211003000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM211000000000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM21100115200000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM200111000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM100010000000
Marcus TorresDartaholics AnonymousM11000501130000
Reuben MartinezDouble TroubleM101002000000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosM101001000000
Matt “Money” PrescottDartaholics AnonymousM100012000000
Gary MilenDartaholics AnonymousM110002000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM100102000000
Don MeliusThe TeamM101000000000
Zach MerrittDartaholics AnonymousM100102001000
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosM000000000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM000000000000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM000001000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM000001000000
Mike WallaceDartaholics AnonymousM000000000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM000000000000
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM000000000000
Chris SavageClassicM000002000000