A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceDouble TroubleM7222150911000
Rob TorresThe DynastyM612120001000
Marcus TorresHere Comes TrebleM512116000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM510220000000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM521020001000
Todd WeidnerHere Comes TrebleM511124001000
Joe “F-Joe” BenardHere Comes TrebleM512114700000
George LaneBulls HittersM511216000100
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM501221000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM420115000000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM41120612001000
John EstradaThe DynastyM410120000000
Matt “Money” PrescottDilly DillyM410122001000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM321000000000
Chris BrowningThe DynastyM310110000000
Steve StrandThe DynastyM311010000000
Richard CostillaHere Comes TrebleM301112000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM310204001000
Matt EdwardsHere Comes TrebleM301110000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM202004000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM202002000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM21100411200000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM210013000000
Greg StrandThe DynastyM201100001000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM210100000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM100100001000
Kirk HarknessBulls HittersM101000000000
Robert EstradaThe DynastyM000000000000
Chris FairDouble TroubleM000002000000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM000000000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM000002000000
Don MeliusThe DynastyM000000000000