A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Rob TorresThe TeamM306996001601300
Kim WallaceDartaholics AnonymousM285797391601152300
George LaneBulls HittersM2886773211602000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2856710291401141000
Robert EstradaThe TeamM2478540000000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM24451053712000300
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM234838416000000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM2256652010900000
Matt “Money” PrescottDartaholics AnonymousM2034581613601000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM1966252315200010
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM19256611002000
Rick TibbitsClassicM184185251601020100
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM18663326001000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM184455710001100
Chris BrowningThe TeamM1871370001000
John EstradaThe TeamM1816650000000
Earl SquireClassicM16543421001000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM1654341412000000
Marcus TorresDartaholics AnonymousM144325251201480000
Gary MilenDartaholics AnonymousM1433441716000000
Jae WhitingClassicM14523417000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM133352801000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM132434511000000
Mike WallaceDartaholics AnonymousM1322548001000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM1324342000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM1162217000100
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM1154021811200000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM1163021216000000
Tony GarciaDouble TroubleM1141247001000
Steve StrandThe TeamM1123421000100
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM1042130000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM1023234000000
Emilio Mirales IIILos PistolerosM823219000000
Reuben MartinezDouble TroubleM73301610000000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosM712313000000
Chris SavageClassicM722125000000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosM611402000000
Don MeliusThe TeamM633000000000
Alex GutierrezLos PistolerosM621219000000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM520210000000
Joey SheetsClassicM300211000000
Zach MerrittDartaholics AnonymousM30120411201000
Dave “Pops” PrescottSubM311012000000
Chris FairSubM110000000000
Jeff StewartSubM100102000000
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosM000000000000