A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM20656324003000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2053662214001100
Mike WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM1724658000000
George LaneBulls HittersM16245515002100
Rob TorresThe TeamM163643015600100
Steve FountainGoogle UsM152643291601131000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM152553151201270000
Todd WeidnerSuck It TrebekM13334310000100
Steve StrandThe TeamM1333430000000
Matt “Money” PrescottThe Bruce CampbellersM1224249001000
Brandon FitzgeraldSuck It TrebekM1232347000000
Marcus TorresSuck It TrebekM12432312000000
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM12442211000000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM1233330000000
Zach MerrittThe Bruce CampbellersM122442601220000
Mike BarnesSuck It TrebekM1142238000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM1104254001000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM1032057001000
Gary MilenSuck It TrebekM1022331401070000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1030521000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM1033222000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM832129000000
Don MeliusThe TeamM821320000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM833115000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM821050000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM73211121081230000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM732115000000
Earl SquireClassicM6032110000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM631113000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM6220216000000
Jason WilburBulls HittersM622209000000
Jae WhitingClassicM51310516000000
John EstradaThe TeamM511210000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM520031000000
Chris SavageClassicM400224000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM4301041161090000
Phillip CzinderThe Bruce CampbellersM42110612000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM310111000000
Greg StrandThe TeamM310200000000