A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Rob TorresThe DynastyM3289690001000
George LaneBulls HittersM3177983816000300
Kim WallaceDouble TroubleM288965241601022200
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2545881001000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM23561023315201000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM2255570004000
Steve StrandThe DynastyM2155650000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM2175721815200000
Matt “Money” PrescottDilly DillyM214647251201262000
John EstradaThe DynastyM2053570000000
Chris BrowningThe DynastyM2055460000000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM20445714000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM18446412001000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM18834324002300
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1663343000000
Don MeliusThe DynastyM1653440001000
Todd WeidnerHere Comes TrebleM1633556001000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM134333115200000
Joe “F-Joe” BenardHere Comes TrebleM1325338701000
Matt EdwardsHere Comes TrebleM1233338001000
Marcus TorresHere Comes TrebleM1124321815000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM1024311110800000
Richard CostillaHere Comes TrebleM912428000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM8222212001000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM751100000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM6222010001000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM622027000000
Greg StrandThe DynastyM50221012902000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM521020000000
Kirk HarknessBulls HittersM412010000000
Gabe JonesGoogle UsM201013000000
Travis “Cracker” SeymourSubM100010000000
Brian PurskiDouble TroubleM000000000000
Robert EstradaThe DynastyM000000000000
Chris FairDouble TroubleM000002000000
Rob KnottSubM000000000000