A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T807-9 Dart Out
Rob TorresThe TeamM3991210801560100
Todd WeidnerO.W.BM3710910843120141202
Matt “Money” PrescottSons Of ArthritisM3791099351600300
Robert EstradaThe TeamM3597910000200
Matt ArmstrongShootin Da BullM34108883400220
Joe “F-Joe” BenardO.W.BM34107710141600000
Kim WallaceBoom ShakalakaM33610107481600400
Greg StrandThe TeamM297769000100
George LaneShootin Da BullM284888351600100
Joe BarrosO.W.BM2855992800120
Richard CostillaBoom ShakalakaM278595261400000
Matt EdwardsO.W.BM2766105531600210
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzGoogle UsM265687000210
Steve FountainGoogle UsM2669654200100
Rick TibbitsGame Of ThrowsM255893320121000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM253877000100
Earl SquireGame Of ThrowsM2549572920100
Manny GutierrezStupid LooseM245775900000
Randy ArmstrongShootin Da BullM224567180120000
Jae WhitingGame Of ThrowsM2274562500010
Ernie SilvaGoogle UsM21763561490000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM2058342600100
Mario MontalvoStupid LooseM20565471200100
Josh HullBoom ShakalakaM1943662000110
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichSons Of ArthritisM196265500000
Bill MerrittBoom ShakalakaM186264200000
Joe GutierrezStupid LooseM175363300300
Don ArmstrongShootin Da BullM173437500000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderStober’sM165425700001
Mike RabaduShootin Da BullM147115800000
Dale LawlerCross WiredM1344231200100
Brad ChristoffersonCross WiredM132254600000
Chris SmithVFWM1315251600000
Cliff DensmoreStober’sM123441100000
Scott FrisbieVFWM1233151300000
Don MeliusThe TeamM118012000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM115132000000
Scott KlingbeilCross WiredM101333400100
Josh “Kid” GurdSons Of ArthritisM103223161200000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM82213200000
Mike LoveStupid LooseM82321000000
Joey SheetsGame Of ThrowsM80413200000
Chris SavageGame Of ThrowsM6113121600002
Don NelsonVFWM631201000100
Zach MerrittBoom ShakalakaM6220281040000
Matt MansbergerStupid LooseM511121500000
Marcos LealVFWM51220200000
Chris AguerosSubM42101200000
Henry CortesO.W.BM42110200000
Casey JonesGoogle UsM41210200000
Mario “M3” MendozaSons Of ArthritisM11000000000
Adam HussainStupid LooseM11000100000
Ray FrisbieVFWM00000000000
Dick HershbergerBlue GillM00000000000
John EstradaThe TeamM00000000000
James “Jimmy” McConnellStupid LooseM00000000000
Eunice AdsitVFWF00000200000
Vito GarciaCross WiredM00000000000
Steve StrandThe TeamM00000000000