A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM6222012001000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM622110000000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM620229000000
Matt “Money” PrescottThe Bruce CampbellersM612122001000
Todd WeidnerSuck It TrebekM611222000100
Mike WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM501222000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM512026000000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM5022181181130000
Rob TorresThe TeamM412010000000
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM421016000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM411200000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM4210151081230000
George LaneBulls HittersM401216001100
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM420112000000
Mike BarnesSuck It TrebekM411021000000
Brandon FitzgeraldSuck It TrebekM420114000000
Jae WhitingClassicM30210316000000
Chris SavageClassicM300123000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM301024000000
Marcus TorresSuck It TrebekM311012000000
Gary MilenSuck It TrebekM3111050960000
Greg StrandThe TeamM310200000000
Steve StrandThe TeamM311100000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM311102000000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM301022001000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM301115000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM311101000000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM210100000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM21010101090000
Earl SquireClassicM201106000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM200021000000
Don MeliusThe TeamM210100000000
Jason WilburBulls HittersM211003000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM110000000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM100010000000
John EstradaThe TeamM101000000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM100010000000
Phillip CzinderThe Bruce CampbellersM11000412000000
Zach MerrittThe Bruce CampbellersM100101000000