A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsDoubles 0101CricketDoubles CricketTonsHIHOR9T807-9 Dart Out
George LaneShootin Da BullM1835552100000
Todd WeidnerO.W.BM184455211200001
Rob TorresThe TeamM174643000100
Matt ArmstrongShootin Da BullM1744451300000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM1646241600100
Robert EstradaThe TeamM163445000000
Matt “Money” PrescottSons Of ArthritisM164444171520200
Ernie SilvaGoogle UsM15642331490000
Jae WhitingGame Of ThrowsM1553431500000
Rick TibbitsGame Of ThrowsM1554512000000
Richard CostillaBoom ShakalakaM1433531500000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzGoogle UsM132443000110
Matt EdwardsO.W.BM133343301600200
Joe BenardO.W.BM134324500000
Steve FountainGoogle UsM1344322500000
Joe BarrosO.W.BM1332441800000
Kim WallaceBoom ShakalakaM121443231010300
Earl SquireGame Of ThrowsM1234231600000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM113323000100
Manny GutierrezStupid LooseM112432200000
Josh “Kid” GurdSons Of ArthritisM103223161200000
Don ArmstrongShootin Da BullM102233300000
Bill MerrittBoom ShakalakaM103232000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichSons Of ArthritisM103133100000
Randy ArmstrongShootin Da BullM9223270120000
Greg StrandThe TeamM91224000100
Josh HullBoom ShakalakaM81124900100
Brad ChristoffersonCross WiredM82132000000
Mario MontalvoStupid LooseM8123251200100
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM82213200000
Joe GutierrezStupid LooseM81232000200
Dale LawlerCross WiredM73112500100
Nick “Blackie” SnyderStober’sM72113100000
Joey SheetsGame Of ThrowsM70313100000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM73121000000
Scott FrisbieVFWM62202700000
Don NelsonVFWM52120600100
Mike LoveStupid LooseM51211000000
Chris SmithVFWM50212700000
Don MeliusThe TeamM53011000000
Cliff DensmoreStober’sM41120000000
Chris AguerosSubM42101200000
Casey JonesGoogle UsM31110200000
Marcos LealVFWM20110100000
Henry CortesO.W.BM20110200000
Matt MansbergerStupid LooseM21001800000
Chris SavageGame Of ThrowsM21010000000
Mario “M3” MendozaSons Of ArthritisM11000000000
Zach MerrittBoom ShakalakaM1010051040000
Steve StrandThe TeamM00000000000
Vito GarciaCross WiredM00000000000
Adam HussainStupid LooseM00000000000
James “Jimmy” McConnellStupid LooseM00000000000
John EstradaThe TeamM00000000000
Eunice AdsitVFWF00000100000