A- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Rob TorresThe DynastyM369107100001000
George LaneBulls HittersM3177983816000300
Kim WallaceDouble TroubleM3081066261601023200
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2856981001000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM2666680004001
Steve FountainGoogle UsM26671123615201000
Chris BrowningThe DynastyM2466570000000
Matt “Money” PrescottDilly DillyM235657251201262000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM23556716000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM2175721915200000
John EstradaThe DynastyM2153580000000
Steve StrandThe DynastyM2155650000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM20835424002300
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM19546415002000
Todd WeidnerHere Comes TrebleM1833668001000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1873353000000
Joe “F-Joe” BenardHere Comes TrebleM1736449701100
Don MeliusThe DynastyM1653440001000
Matt EdwardsHere Comes TrebleM1534448001000
Marcus TorresHere Comes TrebleM1435331915000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM134333115200000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM1024311310800000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM9232212001000
Richard CostillaHere Comes TrebleM912428000000
Greg StrandThe DynastyM80332012902000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM861100000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM622028000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM6222010001000
Mario “M3” MendozaDilly DillyM521020000000
Kirk HarknessBulls HittersM412010000000
Gabe JonesGoogle UsM201013000000
Travis “Cracker” SeymourSubM100010000000
Brian PurskiDouble TroubleM000000000000
Robert EstradaThe DynastyM000000000000
Rob KnottSubM000000000000
Chris FairDouble TroubleM000002000000