B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Matt LaRueFFSM3187881212000000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM2484751515200000
Ryan BalksDart BagsM222785814000000
Chris AguerosJabroniesM225764138700000
Josh “Kid” GurdT11D18M22375711000000
Lee CookFFSM2047631712000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM206752501160000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM1956532000000
Kevin BucklerRoad DogsM1933679200000
Cole GreenJabroniesM18626411000000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM1835647000000
Jason NewtonT11D18M171664812000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1663167000000
Rich PriceDart BagsM1555239000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM1534441210000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1343421112000000
Bill EvansRoad DogsM1333615000000
Joredan McNamaraBabsF1213531116000000
Kimmie BushFFSF126033401150000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM1132422000000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM1041144000000
Mason MercerT11D18M1023054000000
Amie CaesarT11D18F1043124000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF105203610000000
Dani AudetteFFSF913051000000
Robert StephensRoad DogsM8220471201270000
Phillip CzinderRoad DogsM82222312100001
Carrie WeidnerBabsF8112426000000
Brandy FitzgeraldBabsF832122000000
Adam JoyceDart BagsM712223000000
Kevin SkarrittSubM621123000000
Scott EmerickT11D18M522102000000
Tasha WilliamsFamily TraditionF52021210301000
Justin McNamaraSubM41111101600000
Brandon TelforRoad DogsM411110000000
Kayla RobbinsBabsF2020010900000
Allen ColemanRoad DogsM20011111000000
Gary FelzkaRoad DogsM100010000000
Josh ArrittSubM110000000000
Karen ZdunicBabsF000000000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM000000000000