B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Matt LaRueFFSM378910101412000000
Chris AguerosJabroniesM307986188700000
Josh “Kid” GurdT11D18M27487812000000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM2785861615201000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM268873601160000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM2678743000000
Kevin BucklerRoad DogsM2535899200000
Lee CookFFSM2569732112000000
Jason NewtonT11D18M2328761012000000
Ryan BalksDart BagsM222785814000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM22637614000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM2156551310000000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM2045749000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1763178000000
Rich PriceDart BagsM1756249000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1754531412000000
Joredan McNamaraBabsF1734731116000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM1442535000000
Bill EvansRoad DogsM1333615000000
Mason MercerT11D18M1335055000000
Kimmie BushFFSF137033501150000
Amie CaesarT11D18F1253134000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF126204610000000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM1251244000000
Brandy FitzgeraldBabsF1142232000000
Dani AudetteFFSF1013062000000
Robert StephensRoad DogsM10230571201270000
Carrie WeidnerBabsF9212436000000
Phillip CzinderRoad DogsM82222312100001
Adam JoyceDart BagsM712223000000
Kevin SkarrittSubM621123000000
Tasha WilliamsFamily TraditionF52021210301000
Kayla RobbinsBabsF5031110900000
Scott EmerickT11D18M522102000000
Justin McNamaraSubM41111101600000
Brandon TelforRoad DogsM411110000000
Allen ColemanRoad DogsM20011111000000
Josh ArrittSubM110000000000
Gary FelzkaRoad DogsM100010000000
Karen ZdunicBabsF000000000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM000000000000