B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Victor GarzaOld Town Bull ShootersM822226000000
Rich DethlefsenOrder In The CorkM621122000000
Jacob SpareO’FersM62220216000000
Jeff CrandallOrder In The CorkM612125000000
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM612212000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM602224000000
Brandon TelforThe CruisersM512111000000
Danny ZajacO’FersM512113000000
Fernando AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM512021000000
Scott PerkinsThe Cruisers-51121010100000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM41111390800000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF411111000000
Jake “Boston” WalshDMAFTM4102120990000
Teddy ReynardThe CruisersM420203000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM411112000000
Tammy RosekransOld Town Bull ShootersF4120110640000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM410211000000
DJ SobishOrder In The CorkM42200212000000
Mason MercerDMAFTM310202000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM301200000000
Richard CostillaThe CruisersM311011000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM300211000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM310111000000
Pat StaudenmaierThe CruisersM21001111400000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM210010000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM201101000000
Josh HotchkinOrder In The CorkM211002000000
Tom SpareO’FersM220000000000
Justin SpareO’FersM201010000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM201012000000
Mike GehrlsJabroniesM200112000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM201010000000
Brad WayDMAFTM100012000000
Danny BendaOld Town Bull Shooters-110000000000
Miranda SpareO’FersF1100016000000
Michelle “Giggles” MercerDMAFTF000000000000