B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderDuesTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Nick BradyIs It InMP2867871712000000
Lee CookFFSMP2766873213000000
Matt LaRueFFSMP2768761501070000
Thomas GreilickT11D18MP265984261131080000
Chris AguerosJabroniesMP25377813000000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosMP2595565001000
Don GreilickT11D18MP2457841411400000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosMP235675121221000000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosMP22585417000000
Rich DethlefsenTeam Creepy WinkMP21557471081140000
Amie CaesarT11D18FP206536710500000
Jake BratschiJabroniesMP2034676000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionMP2055465000000
Justin SpareIs It InMP2047545000000
Jacob SpareIs It InMP1954731312200000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkFP195455915800000
Kevin BucklerCross WiredM-183375510500000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM-1842661011200000
Robert StephensCross WiredMP1744547000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkMP17652468400000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosMP177172712001000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkMP165623710000000
Joredan McNamaraBabsFP1534531416000000
Jason NewtonT11D18MP1443526000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkMP144523611200000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionMP1330468000000
Cindy BloomerFFSFP13531446700000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionMP122424810300000
Carrie WeidnerBabsFP1244224000000
Kimmie BushFFSFP1254125116720000
Cole GreenJabroniesMP1122344000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionMP111433710100000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonHit It AgainMP922234000000
Brandy FitzgeraldBabsFP82312310500000
Sheila AleshireHit It AgainFP8133109200000
Tim WedgeIs It InMP810342000000
Dani AudetteFFSFP820062000000
Allen ColemanCross WiredM-821230000000
Teddy WilsonHit It AgainMP8033271051070000
Bill EvansCross WiredM-722305000000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosMP725003000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesMP712131000000
Jerry CaldwellJabroniesMP612124000000
Kayla RobbinsBabsFP632014152680000
Brandon TelforHit It AgainMP6221117100000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionMP630030000000
Miranda SpareIs It InFP4211071011000000
Derek BartlettHit It AgainMP3012006800000
Tom SpareIs It InMP3100209000000
Travis “Cracker” SeymourSubM-311011000000
Bob KnappSubM-310021000000
Melanie BeilIs It InFP220001000000
Jessika RoyceSubF-101000000000
Ed BonnettLos BanditosM-100010000000
Angie BaldwinHit It AgainFP1100017500000
Kristen CaldwellJabroniesF-110001000000
Channyn StreeterSubF-000000000000
Tasha WilliamsFamily TraditionF-000000000000