B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Joe “F-Joe” BenardB!tche$ Be Trippin’M2856984002000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM276777109400000
Josh Smalley3 Dix & A ChickM26885518000000
Matt LaRueFFSM26578614001000
Todd WeidnerB!tche$ Be Trippin’M257873341161220000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM216465111601150100
Lee CookFFSM2047631513000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF204484912000000
Marcos LealRaging BullM196445100910000
Jerry Caldwell3 Dix & A ChickM1965531113600000
Rich Johnson3 Dix & A ChickM19553610000100
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM1936557000000
Richard CostillaHit It AgainM184671191201000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM18462612000100
Don NelsonRaging BullM182466712000010
Justin McNamaraB!tche$ Be Trippin’M1852653000000
Jim BastianT.H.O.RM1845458000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM1744636001000
Joredan McNamaraB!tche$ Be Trippin’F17551628000000
Chris AguerosJabroniesM17453511122690000
Carrie WeidnerB!tche$ Be Trippin’F16344530840000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM15524499000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM1435336000000
Chris SmithRaging BullM14452316012000000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM1351436000000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonJabroniesM120336510100000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM1222536000000
Jason NewtonHit It AgainM1134317200000
Cindy BloomerFFSF106202310800000
Phillip CzinderHit It AgainM912331012000100
Kimmie BushFFSF8311358100000
Dani AudetteFFSF72104210000000
Teddy ReynardT.H.O.RM720142000000
Kristen Caldwell3 Dix & A ChickF7311220861000
Brandon TelforHit It AgainM631113100000
Krista KaczmarJabronies-512022000000
Sheila AleshireHit It AgainF41210080940000
Emma DowdSubF101000000000
Bob KnappT.H.O.RM100010000000
Rich DethlefsenB- Individual StatsM110000000000
Jeff BushT.H.O.RM000000000000
Amie CaesarT11D18F000000100000