B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T807-9 Dart Out
Marcus TorresLets Flip For ItM386111011280160000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM378101091600000
Kirk HarknessOutlawsM37810109201520000
Gary MilenLets Flip For ItM366119102712097000
Craig FountainOutlawsM348899181080000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM33871262000200
Nate SearsFlights Are WeirdM298867161000000
Jacob SpareIs It InM295910518120126010
Jake BratschiLets Flip For ItM29768810800000
Andrew LintemuthFlights Are WeirdM2868951100000
Jessica YannFlights Are WeirdF28741071810161000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM27668718086000
Nick BradyIs It InM276885201010000
Bob KnappOutlawsM25675761280000
Keith BuddLets Flip For ItM2566491100000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM247476121320000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM225557700000
Tim WedgeIs It InM224783700000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM2144491000000
Steve “Cubby” MercerDMAFTM203575101000000
DJ SobishOutlawsM208435300000
Jeff GlennDMAFTM1533541300000
Miranda SpareIs It InF157116600000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM1534351800000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM147214000000
Jay GarzaFlights Are WeirdM1444241000000
Jason NewtonT11D18M1254301110082000
Michelle MercerDMAFTF1134225960000
Brad WayDMAFTM11252280114000
Tom SpareIs It InM106103100000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM102332200000
Mason MercerDMAFTM84103400000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM7111421580000
Kayla RobbinsT11D18F6150081060000
Amie CaesarT11D18F612304950000
Brandy FitzgeraldT11D18F52111300000
Rich DethlefsenHot Shots In FlightM41102100000
Allen ColemanT11D18M430011950000
Nick HernandezFlights Are WeirdM330001900000
Ed BonnettLos BanditosM21100000000
Jeff BushOutlawsM10010000000
Dawn SutherlandOutlawsF00000000000