B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsDoubles 0101CricketDoubles CricketTonsHIHOR9T80
Kirk HarknessOutlawsM22565613152000
Craig FountainOutlawsM1946458108000
Marcus TorresLets Flip For ItM16254512016000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM16445360000
Nick BradyIs It InM1434438101000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM133244608600
Jake BratschiLets Flip For ItM13324420000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM13425280010
Gary MilenLets Flip For ItM1324348508100
Jacob SpareIs It InM12245198012600
Nate SearsFlights Are WeirdM1233333100000
Keith BuddLets Flip For ItM11231540000
Bob KnappOutlawsM11332320000
Tim WedgeIs It InM11344030000
Andrew LintemuthFlights Are WeirdM11125370000
Jay GarzaFlights Are WeirdM10331370000
Jessica YannFlights Are WeirdF10124350000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM10213410000
Steve “Cubby” MercerDMAFTM9224140000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM92313180000
Jeff GlennDMAFTM9124250000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM9321340000
DJ SobishOutlawsM8231230000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM6212150000
Miranda SpareIs It InF5310160000
Mason MercerDMAFTM5210200000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM5400100000
Brandy FitzgeraldT11D18F4111120000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM41012093000
Rich DethlefsenHot Shots In FlightM4110210000
Tom SpareIs It InM4300100000
Jason NewtonT11D18M4211051008200
Amie CaesarT11D18F30120180000
Brad WayDMAFTM31101207700
Kayla RobbinsT11D18F2020040000
Allen ColemanT11D18M21001195000
Michelle MercerDMAFTF21100296000
Ed BonnettLos BanditosM2110000000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM0000000000