B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PK7-9 Dart Out
Matt LaRueFFSM388101281601021000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM351088920000000
Jerry CaldwellJabroniesM34510109179601100
Lee CookFFSM33510108131201080100
Scott FrisbieVFWM3295711151041600000
Mike RobedeauVFWM3067107107800000
Don NelsonVFWM30878710001000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM2878493216000000
Jessica YannFlights Are WeirdF289847111301160010
Ryan BalksDart BagsM283811615000000
Chris SmithVFWM275561117000000
Nick BradyIs It InM2747115211601200000
Craig FountainBad Darts, More BeerM26578612102950100
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM2587558000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM256784811200000
Kimmie BushFFSF247449109600000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM24488418000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM2364491710600000
Dan AshleyFlights Are WeirdM2366658000000
Nate SearsFlights Are WeirdM22756414000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM21555612000000
Jeff BushBad Darts, More BeerM20465598400000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM206572240960000
Cindy BloomerFFSF2064467000000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM1927467000000
Josh ArrittDMAFTM195554191021110000
Andrew LintemuthFlights Are WeirdM1864531611201000
Rich DethlefsenFlights Are WeirdM1745358000000
Brad WayDMAFTM16354414000000
Rich PriceDart BagsM167414911400000
Bob KnappBad Darts, More BeerM155532414400000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM15344417112920000
Jacob SpareIs It InM1424624000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1461434000000
Tim WedgeIs It InM14454115000000
Steve “Cubby” MercerDMAFTM131363810000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM1353239000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM1334335001000
Mason MercerDMAFTM123333710500000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM123234415200000
DJ SobishBad Darts, More BeerM126411610000010
Jason FountainBad Darts, More BeerM114232410400000
Michelle MercerDMAFTF92124412000000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM841030000000
Melanie BeilIs It InF750023000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM63201310200000
Adam JoyceDart BagsM61014513600000
Miranda SpareIs It InF622206000000
Tom SpareIs It InM510042000000
Kristen CaldwellJabroniesF40202310400000
Dani AudetteFFSF100010000000
Marcos LealVFWM000000000000
Ed BonnettLos BanditosM000000000000