B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Joe “F-Joe” BenardB!tche$ Be Trippin’M411110000000
Chris AguerosJabroniesM41111212000000
Richard CostillaHit It AgainM411111000000
Matt LaRueFFSM411111000000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM311102000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF30111110000000
Phillip CzinderHit It AgainM31101212000000
Todd WeidnerB!tche$ Be Trippin’M31110711500000
Carrie WeidnerB!tche$ Be Trippin’F3011100840000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM310112000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM2011009000000
Lee CookFFSM201102000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM200111000000
Marcos LealRaging BullM201100000000
Don NelsonRaging BullM200110000000
Josh Smalley3 Dix & A ChickM210102000000
Joredan McNamaraB!tche$ Be Trippin’F2010108000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM201010000000
Rich Johnson3 Dix & A ChickM110000000000
Justin McNamaraB!tche$ Be Trippin’M100010000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM110003000000
Bob KnappT.H.O.RM100010000000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM110000000000
Dani AudetteFFSF1000108600000
Kimmie BushFFSF110001000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF101000000000
Jason NewtonHit It AgainM110001000000
Brandon TelforHit It AgainM110001000000
Sheila AleshireHit It AgainF10100063940000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonJabroniesM00000110100000
Jerry Caldwell3 Dix & A ChickM000000000000
Jeff BushT.H.O.RM000000000000
Chris SmithRaging BullM000001000000
Kristen Caldwell3 Dix & A ChickF000001000000
Krista KaczmarJabronies-000001000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM000000000000