B- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Scott PerkinsThe Cruisers-254795610100000
Jacob SpareO’FersM2588631916000100
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM2557768000000
Jake “Boston” WalshDMAFTM24648612136990000
Rich DethlefsenOrder In The CorkM2365665000100
Jeff CrandallOrder In The CorkM23666512000000
Victor GarzaOld Town Bull ShootersM2345861410400000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM2337761590800100
Danny ZajacO’FersM215754139300000
Fernando AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM2145576000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM20466412000010
Mike GehrlsJabroniesM19373611001000
Brad WayDMAFTM192656111001160000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1833662000000
DJ SobishOrder In The CorkM187533812000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM1835553001000
Mason MercerDMAFTM174472614400000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM16533579001000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1623745000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM1554422000000
Brandon TelforThe CruisersM1433444000000
Justin SpareO’FersM142444510100000
Tammy RosekransOld Town Bull ShootersF145306361640000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM1234325000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM1223436000000
Richard CostillaThe CruisersM1023235000000
Josh HotchkinOrder In The CorkM1044115000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM1035027000000
Michelle “Giggles” MercerDMAFTF10431259800000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM932133000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF93132410800000
Danny BendaOld Town Bull Shooters-86011111400000
Pat StaudenmaierThe CruisersM72005311400000
Teddy ReynardThe CruisersM72122410100000
Tom SpareO’FersM550000000000
Miranda SpareO’FersF5400136000000