B- Team Standings

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Please submit your scoresheets to the league email Here by 6pm Wednesday following your match. The CamScanner App does a great job of saving and sending your scoresheet photos if you have problems.

B Division Stats

PosTeamWinsLossesMatches Played
1Jabronies10749156
2Outlaws9759156
3Los Banditos8868156
4Is It In8769156
5Family Tradition8670156
6Flights Are Weird7779156
7DMAFT54102156
8T11D1828128156

B Division Matchups

Match Day

Match Day

Match Day 09/11/17

Match Day 09/18/17

Match Day 09/25/17

Match Day 10/02/17

Match Day 10/09/17

Match Day 10/16/17

Match Day 10/16

Match Day 10/23/17

Match Day 10/30/17

Match Day 11/6/17

Match Day 11/13/17

Match Day 11/21/17

Match Day 11/20/17

Match Day 11/27/17

Match Day 11/28/17

Match Day 11/27/17