BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosM32598102000000
Emilo Mirales IIILos PistolerosM31588101410401000
Mike HayesCross WiredM30796821000100
Nick “The Dick” BradyIs It InM295811530001000
Josh SmalleyCross WiredM2898743000000
Marcos LealVFWM2658679000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM247584109201000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM2476567000000
Jacob SpareIs It InM21268518100882000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosM2072742001000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM1935831710000000
Jerry CaldwellCross WiredM1964361301101000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosM187254611200000
Mike RobedeauVFWM1824758100000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF174454131001020000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM1745535000000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM1553340000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM153525813201000
Scott FrisbieVFWM15452410000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM1432368000000
Justin SpareIs It InM135512810100000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM135332611200000
Chris SmithVFWM1041051000000
Rich DethlefsenTeam Creepy WinkM102431710500000
Don NelsonVFWM1011353000000
Miranda SpareIs It InF9340269200000
Melanie BeilIs It InF430010000000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM321001000000
Kristen CaldwellCross WiredF201010000000
Tom SpareIs It InM100010000000