BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM3168891013201000
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM27675915000000
Manuel GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M27779413000100
Alex “Chuco” GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M25848590780000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM2446867001000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM234784201201000000
Justin McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekM2245769001000
Matt LaRueFFSM2227851612000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM21636611000000
Emilio Mireles IIIWe’re Trippin’M2174552214200000
Chris AguerosNo Darts Next WeekM2135761813600100
Lee CookFFSM2058432012001000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF19555411100850000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM18357325000000
Jim BastianT.H.O.RM17731679200000
Joredan McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekF17462591201130000
Emilio Mireles JRWe’re Trippin’M1764346000000
Ernie SilvaNo Darts Next WeekM1635356000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM15635112921030000
Don NelsonRaging BullM1441459000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM14661110000000
Ryan BalksDart BagsM14343412000000
Chris SmithRaging BullM1341359000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM1335059001000
Marcos LealRaging BullM13254281011130000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM1231447001000
Rich PriceDart BagsM10342110000000
Brandon ArmstrongArmed & Hammered-102242812200000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM840136000000
Frank JacobsArmed & HammeredM822222000000
Kimmie BushFFSF711232000000
Adam JoyceDart BagsM621123000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF650010000000
Jason NewtonArmed & HammeredM602226000000
Dani AudetteFFSF61104612000000
Amie CaesarArmed & HammeredF42200311800000