BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM162545713200000
Manuel GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M1444518000100
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM1423458000000
Alex “Chuco” GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M1453519000000
Matt LaRueFFSM142453812000000
Emilio Mireles JRWe’re Trippin’M1353326000000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM1332444001000
Justin McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekM1222444001000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM12244211000000
Chris AguerosNo Darts Next WeekM1222448000100
Lee CookFFSM1244221212001000
Emilio Mireles IIIWe’re Trippin’M114322914200000
Joredan McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekF11241440820000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM1121445000000
Ernie SilvaNo Darts Next WeekM1123242000000
Ryan BalksDart BagsM1023328000000
Jim BastianT.H.O.RM932044000000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM9224117000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF92232610000000
Chris SmithRaging BullM821236000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM8223179200000
Marcos LealRaging BullM71222310100000
Don NelsonRaging BullM711235000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM722034000000
Rich PriceDart BagsM622116000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF650010000000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM530113000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM523007000000
Adam JoyceDart BagsM521022000000
Amie CaesarArmed & HammeredF42200311800000
Jason NewtonArmed & HammeredM402114000000
Kimmie BushFFSF410122000000
Dani AudetteFFSF301023000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM301114000000
Frank JacobsArmed & HammeredM312002000000
Brandon ArmstrongArmed & Hammered-310205000000