BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosM712221000000
Jerry CaldwellCross WiredM722125000000
Emilo Mirales IIILos PistolerosM61212110401000
Josh SmalleyCross WiredM621210000000
Nick “The Dick” BradyIs It InM612217000000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM612214000000
Chris SmithVFWM521020000000
Marcos LealVFWM521110000000
Mike RobedeauVFWM512111000000
Jacob SpareIs It InM401212000000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosM411201000000
Mike HayesCross WiredM311013000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF30111201020000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM310110000000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM310110000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM300214000000
Rich DethlefsenTeam Creepy WinkM30210710500000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosM311102000000
Kristen CaldwellCross WiredF201010000000
Justin SpareIs It InM22000210100000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM211001000000
Scott FrisbieVFWM210014000000
Melanie BeilIs It InF110000000000
Don NelsonVFWM100010000000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM100101000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM100010000000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM110000000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM100010001000
Miranda SpareIs It InF000001000000
Tom SpareIs It InM000000000000