BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Manny GutierrezLos PistolerosM3159892000000
Mike HayesCross WiredM30796821000100
Josh SmalleyCross WiredM2898743000000
Emilo Mirales IIILos PistolerosM2857791410401000
Nick “The Dick” BradyIs It InM264810426001000
Marcos LealVFWM2447679000000
Rich JohnsonCross WiredM2476567000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM216474109201000
Jacob SpareIs It InM20258517100882000
Joe WrozekLos BanditosM1935831710000000
Jerry CaldwellCross WiredM1964361301101000
Mario MontalvoLos PistolerosM1962741000000
Mark SanchezLos BanditosM1745535000000
Joe GutierrezLos PistolerosM166244510000000
Mike RobedeauVFWM1614658100000
Mike SiettasLos BanditosM1553340000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF153444111001020000
Alvin LeakLos BanditosM135332611200000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM133424813201000
Scott FrisbieVFWM1345138000000
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM1332358000000
Justin SpareIs It InM124512810100000
Chris SmithVFWM1041051000000
Rich DethlefsenTeam Creepy WinkM92331710500000
Miranda SpareIs It InF8330269200000
Don NelsonVFWM710242000000
Melanie BeilIs It InF330000000000
Tim McNeaLos BanditosM321001000000
Kristen CaldwellCross WiredF201010000000
Tom SpareIs It InM100010000000