BB- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

BB Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kyle FosterT.H.O.RM822221000000
Chris AguerosNo Darts Next WeekM721224000000
Ron HolcomT.H.O.RM722123000000
Justin McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekM722122000000
Joredan McNamaraNo Darts Next WeekF6121200820000
Ernie SilvaNo Darts Next WeekM612120000000
Mike AndersonDart BagsM612214000000
Craig FountainT.H.O.RM510222000000
Mike RobedeauRaging BullM511217000000
Alex “Chuco” GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M521204000000
Lee CookFFSM512113001000
Matt LaRueFFSM51121412000000
Jim BastianT.H.O.RM411023000000
Rich PriceDart BagsM412015000000
Tom StaceyDart BagsM410120000000
Ryan BalksDart BagsM411113000000
Emilio Mireles JRWe’re Trippin’M421102000000
Marcos LealRaging BullM41111310100000
Manuel GutierrezWe’re Trippin’M411205000100
Andrew LintemuthTeam Creepy WinkM3011129200000
Chris SmithRaging BullM301112000000
Adam JoyceDart BagsM311011000000
Jessica YannTeam Creepy WinkF30021310000000
Emilio Mireles IIIWe’re Trippin’M311106000000
Brandon ArmstrongArmed & Hammered-210103000000
Cindy BloomerFFSF220000000000
Amie CaesarArmed & HammeredF211001000000
Nate SearsTeam Creepy WinkM101001000000
Dani AudetteFFSF100012000000
Scott FrisbieRaging BullM101001000000
Andrew SamranDart BagsM110000000000
Kimmie BushFFSF100010000000
Don NelsonRaging BullM100012000000
Jason NewtonArmed & HammeredM000002000000
Dan AshleyTeam Creepy WinkM000002000000
Frank JacobsArmed & HammeredM000002000000