C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Victor GarzaBull ShootersM411113000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM41111210600000
Jeff CrandallScrapin’ ByM31110211200000
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM311013000000
Jacob SpareIs It InM310112000000
DJ SobishScrapin’ ByM210010000000
Lenny DeritticClassic Playerz-201100000000
Josh HotchkinScrapin’ ByM200110000000
Jason CarlenScrapin’ ByM21100113400000
Pat StaudenmaierScrapin’ ByM211001000000
Johnnie GarciaClassic PlayerzM211000000000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM200111000000
Nick “The Dick” BradyIs It InM200110001000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM200112000000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM200111000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM201010000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM21100110000000
Tim WedgeIs It InM210101000000
Ruben RodriguezClassic PlayerzM110000000000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF100010000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM101000000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM1010010700000
Victor HinajoseClassic PlayerzM100100000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM000000000000
Tom SpareIs It InM000000000000
Justin SpareIs It InM000000000000
Miranda SpareIs It InF000000000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF000001000000