C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T807-9 Dart Out
Mike WallaceScraping ByM38910109241400710
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM3579910221000000
Dan AshleyScraping ByM3279972200100
Joze AbrigoBull ShootersM3069105121200100
Jason CarlenScraping ByM30889513085000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM24658551140000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM2371033500000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF203467600000
Brandon LantzOdd OutsM19445691260000
Jerry CaldwellCombat Cold CutsM19445614077100
Johnnie GarciaBull ShootersM185454107486000
Ruben RodriguezBull ShootersM153534300000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF15710719468000
Brandon TelforCombat Cold CutsM152265400000
Kristen CaldwellCombat Cold CutsF1253043800000
Pat StaudenmireScraping ByM113332100000
Joel BedellScraping ByM62211200000
Sheila AleshireCombat Cold CutsF6221151000000
Kathy KrauseCombat Cold CutsF531013800000
Tony WalkerCombat Cold CutsM41012000000
Bobby BuffingtonOdd OutsM110000920000
Jack Williams Jr.Family TraditionM00000000000