C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM822224000000
Victor GarzaBull ShootersM722122000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM521111000000
Fernando Abrigo JR.Bull ShootersM511210000000
Adam BirminghamScrapin’ ByM5021229200000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM410211000000
DJ SobishScrapin’ ByM411201000000
Jeff CrandallScrapin’ ByM41111310000000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM411020000000
Jason CarlenScrapin’ ByM311010000000
Jeremy RahnWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM312001000000
Rissa AbrigoBull ShootersF200110000000
Josh HotchkinScrapin’ ByM210100000000
Sasha BramanOdd OutsF201100000000
Sheila AleshireWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF201100000000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF100100000000
Derek BartlettWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM101001000000
Angie BaldwinWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF110000000000
Brandon TelforWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM000001000000
Pat StaudenmaierScrapin’ ByM000000000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF000000000000