C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderDuesTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Art CaceresBull ShootersMP2968873000000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsMP25766620106810000
Joze AbrigoBull ShootersMP2546961311401000
Adam BirminghamScraping ByMP194564812000000
Jason CarlenScraping ByMP1855447941000000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersMP17356358600000
DJ SobishScraping ByMP1755431316000000
Lenny DeritticClassic Playerz-P1644351000000
Ruben RodriguezClassic PlayerzMP1654254000000
Johnnie GarciaClassic PlayerzMP1616725000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsMP12330620910000
Josh BurchOdd OutsMP1235225000000
Pat StaudenmaierScraping ByMP11304418500000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsFP106310399450000
Victor HinajoseClassic PlayerzMP923225000000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersFP821231108670000
Josh HotchkinSubMP822220000000
Rissa CaceresBull Shooters-P721130000000
Bobby BuffingtonOdd OutsMP410120000000
Craig FountainSubMP411112000000
Josh HoveyScraping ByMP411110000000
Chris PapoiSubMP110000000000
Jena McShaneScraping ByFP000000000000