C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM31869814100830000
Jeff CrandallScrapin’ ByM3097862111200100
Jason CarlenScrapin’ ByM2788561113400000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM2667581710600000
Jacob SpareIs It InM243795151301060000
DJ SobishScrapin’ ByM2366561110100000
Victor GarzaBull ShootersM2336868000000
Lenny DeritticClassic Playerz-2167623000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM194672910000100
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM174373410800000
Victor HinajoseClassic PlayerzM1623742000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM163427100700000
Josh HotchkinScrapin’ ByM1645344000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF157413100480000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM1423548000000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1423271000000
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM1444337000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM145324213600000
Johnnie GarciaClassic PlayerzM1372135000000
Tim WedgeIs It InM1232433000000
Ruben RodriguezClassic PlayerzM1232438000000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF10420407900000
Justin SpareIs It InM1002441212000000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM933305000000
Miranda SpareIs It InF8250127200000
Pat StaudenmaierScrapin’ ByM631021000000
Fernando Abrigo JR.Bull ShootersM510223000000
Tom SpareIs It InM301022000000
Nick “The Dick” BradyIs It InM200110001000
Danny BendaSub-000000000000