C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PK7-9 Dart Out
Richard CostillaHit It AgainM35891082417002000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM3068971911600000
Jeremy “Frog” VergesonHit It AgainM28778612000000
Jason CarlenScraping ByM26577714105790000
Bobby BuffingtonOdd OutsM23365909000000
Brandon TelforHit It AgainM22755589600000
Ben KlinertHit It AgainM2244681000000
Adam BirminghamScraping ByM21656460930000
Sheila AleshireHit It AgainF2066354000000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM20366570740000
Don ReeseT11D18M175453412800000
Allen ColemanT11D18M1753452000000
Jason NewtonT11D18M1554339000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF1544523000000
Kayla RobbinsT11D18F14542400900000
Josh HotchkinScraping ByM1132332000000
Brandon LantzI’m All Out Of GumM8132220740000
Pat StaudenmireScraping ByM831221000000
Dezi LantzI’m All Out Of GumF722211000000
Aaron YoungI’m All Out Of GumM622113000000
Maygen ReedI’m All Out Of GumF4111109300000
Brittany SpringScraping ByF411110000000
Amie CaesarT11D18F3101109800000
Jena McShaneScraping ByF210010000000
Amanda GilmerI’m All Out Of GumF101000000000
Sasha BramanOdd OutsF101000000000
Dave VogelScraping ByM110000000000
Vaughan ReedI’m All Out Of GumF100010000000