C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsDoubles 0101CricketDoubles CricketTonsHIHOR9T80
Mike WallaceScraping ByM1835555102020
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM17344615100000
Joze AbrigoBull ShootersM1335417120010
Jason CarlenScraping ByM132452708500
Dan AshleyScraping ByM13234480010
Jerry CaldwellCombat Cold CutsM123234807710
Kristen CaldwellCombat Cold CutsF125304380000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF10124320000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM9342030000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM821322108000
Brandon LantzOdd OutsM72113772000
Johnnie GarciaBull ShootersM63210574000
Brandon TelforCombat Cold CutsM6121220000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF530020946800
Pat StaudenmireScraping ByM5122010000
Ruben RodriguezBull ShootersM5121120000
Sheila AleshireCombat Cold CutsF5211130000
Tony WalkerCombat Cold CutsM4101200000
Kathy KrauseCombat Cold CutsF32001380000
Joel BedellScraping ByM2001120000
Bobby BuffingtonOdd OutsM11000092000
Jack Williams Jr.Family TraditionM0000000000