C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM369109819132491100
Victor GarzaBull ShootersM31688913105700000
Jason CarlenScrapin’ ByM308985210900000
DJ SobishScrapin’ ByM2975984000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM2476478000000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM2354410810600000
Jeff CrandallScrapin’ ByM2266641512200000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM20338677200000
Josh HotchkinScrapin’ ByM1662444000000
Fernando Abrigo JR.Bull ShootersM15434437600000
Sasha BramanOdd OutsF15821449300000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF1352241000000
Sheila AleshireWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF13274049000000
Channyn StreeterWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF12264009600000
Rissa AbrigoBull ShootersF1113431000000
Pat StaudenmaierScrapin’ ByM1020261000000
Art CaceresBull ShootersM822313000000
Derek BartlettWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM6033087800000
Adam BirminghamScrapin’ ByM5021229200000
Jeremy RahnWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM413001000000
Craig FountainSubM311101000000
Angie BaldwinWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF1100008200000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF000000000000