C- Individual Stats

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

C Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM338997180491100
Victor GarzaBull ShootersM30687913105700000
Jason CarlenScrapin’ ByM287885210900000
DJ SobishScrapin’ ByM2665874000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM2165466000000
Fernando AbrigoBull ShootersM20338677200000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM19433966800000
Jeff CrandallScrapin’ ByM1955631012200000
Fernando Abrigo JR.Bull ShootersM15434437600000
Sasha BramanOdd OutsF13721349300000
Sheila AleshireWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF13274049000000
Josh HotchkinScrapin’ ByM1361333000000
Tammy RosekransBull ShootersF1352241000000
Rissa AbrigoBull ShootersF1013331000000
Channyn StreeterWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF10253009600000
Pat StaudenmaierScrapin’ ByM710151000000
Art CaceresBull ShootersM621211000000
Derek BartlettWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM6033087800000
Adam BirminghamScrapin’ ByM5021229200000
Jeremy RahnWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItM413001000000
Craig FountainSubM311101000000
Angie BaldwinWe’re Sexy & We Throw ItF1100008200000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF000000000000