Sub

C Division Individual Stats

C Division Individual Stats

B Division Individual Stats

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM1935656000000
Victor GarzaOld Town Bull ShootersM1945641010000000
Jake “Boston” WalshDMAFTM1752558136990000
Rich DethlefsenOrder In The CorkM1652543000100
Scott PerkinsThe Cruisers-162464110100000
Danny ZajacO’FersM1636439000000
Jacob SpareO’FersM1665411116000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM15344411000010
Fernando AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM1534446000000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM1414541090800100
Josh BurchOdd OutsM1342343001000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1212635000000
Mike GehrlsJabroniesM1224249001000
Brad WayDMAFTM12034591001160000
Jeff CrandallOrder In The CorkM1133329000000
Tammy RosekransOld Town Bull ShootersF113305261640000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM1124233001000
Mason MercerDMAFTM1123513000000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM1023323000000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1012432000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM1033310000000
Brandon TelforThe CruisersM922234000000
DJ SobishOrder In The CorkM94401612000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF831222000000
Josh HotchkinOrder In The CorkM834104000000
Justin SpareO’FersM80323210100000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM724014000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM712224000000
Teddy ReynardThe CruisersM72122410100000
Michelle “Giggles” MercerDMAFTF5310149800000
Danny BendaOld Town Bull Shooters-55000111400000
Tom SpareO’FersM550000000000
Pat StaudenmaierThe CruisersM42002111400000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM410121000000
Richard CostillaThe CruisersM311011000000
Miranda SpareO’FersF3200116000000

A Division Individual Stats

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM20656324003000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2053662214001100
Mike WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM1724658000000
George LaneBulls HittersM16245515002100
Rob TorresThe TeamM163643015600100
Steve FountainGoogle UsM152643291601131000
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM152553151201270000
Todd WeidnerSuck It TrebekM13334310000100
Steve StrandThe TeamM1333430000000
Matt “Money” PrescottThe Bruce CampbellersM1224249001000
Brandon FitzgeraldSuck It TrebekM1232347000000
Marcus TorresSuck It TrebekM12432312000000
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM12442211000000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM1233330000000
Zach MerrittThe Bruce CampbellersM122442601220000
Mike BarnesSuck It TrebekM1142238000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM1104254001000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM1032057001000
Gary MilenSuck It TrebekM1022331401070000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1030521000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM1033222000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM832129000000
Don MeliusThe TeamM821320000000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM833115000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM821050000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM73211121081230000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM732115000000
Earl SquireClassicM6032110000000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM631113000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM6220216000000
Jason WilburBulls HittersM622209000000
Jae WhitingClassicM51310516000000
John EstradaThe TeamM511210000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM520031000000
Chris SavageClassicM400224000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM4301041161090000
Phillip CzinderThe Bruce CampbellersM42110612000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM310111000000
Greg StrandThe TeamM310200000000

Subs

Subs