Sub

C Division Individual Stats

C Division Individual Stats

B Division Individual Stats

B Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Scott PerkinsThe Cruisers-254795610100000
Jacob SpareO’FersM2588631916000100
Joze AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM2557768000000
Jake “Boston” WalshDMAFTM24648612136990000
Rich DethlefsenOrder In The CorkM2365665000100
Jeff CrandallOrder In The CorkM23666512000000
Victor GarzaOld Town Bull ShootersM2345861410400000
Clifford PlatteOdd OutsM2337761590800100
Danny ZajacO’FersM215754139300000
Fernando AbrigoOld Town Bull ShootersM2145576000000
Kurt GoodmanFamily TraditionM20466412000010
Mike GehrlsJabroniesM19373611001000
Brad WayDMAFTM192656111001160000
Nick HowlandJabroniesM1833662000000
DJ SobishOrder In The CorkM187533812000000
Jake BratschiJabroniesM1835553001000
Mason MercerDMAFTM174472614400000
Josh BurchOdd OutsM16533579001000
Eric AlmyFamily TraditionM1623745000000
Cole GreenJabroniesM1554422000000
Brandon TelforThe CruisersM1433444000000
Justin SpareO’FersM142444510100000
Tammy RosekransOld Town Bull ShootersF145306361640000
Jason HahnOdd OutsM1234325000000
Levi BeardFamily TraditionM1223436000000
Richard CostillaThe CruisersM1023235000000
Josh HotchkinOrder In The CorkM1044115000000
Mike CoyneFamily TraditionM1035027000000
Michelle “Giggles” MercerDMAFTF10431259800000
Jack WilliamsFamily TraditionM932133000000
Adrienne JenkinsOdd OutsF93132410800000
Danny BendaOld Town Bull Shooters-86011111400000
Pat StaudenmaierThe CruisersM72005311400000
Teddy ReynardThe CruisersM72122410100000
Tom SpareO’FersM550000000000
Miranda SpareO’FersF5400136000000

A Division Individual Stats

A Division Individual Stats

PlayerTeamGenderTotal WinsX2 0101CricketX2 CricketTonsHIHOR9T806PKDO
Kim WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM28878537003000
Cliff “Meat” DensmoreDilly DillyM2663893014001200
Rob TorresThe TeamM266965015600110
Steve “Skippy” JordonDilly DillyM244785261201271000
Steve StrandThe TeamM2355760000000
Mike WallaceThe Bruce CampbellersM22367612000000
George LaneBulls HittersM21366625003100
Steve FountainGoogle UsM213765361601132000
Jeremy “Bird” BehovitzDilly DillyM215466016000000
Brandon FitzgeraldSuck It TrebekM2054651612000000
Todd WeidnerSuck It TrebekM18356412000100
Marcus TorresSuck It TrebekM1764341610100000
Nick “Blackie” SnyderDilly DillyM1661634000000
Gary MilenSuck It TrebekM1652451801070000
Zach MerrittThe Bruce CampbellersM15445281601220000
Matt “Money” PrescottThe Bruce CampbellersM15272411001000
Mike BarnesSuck It TrebekM15542413000000
Matt ArmstrongBulls HittersM150636815701000
Don MeliusThe TeamM1442530000000
Joe BarrosDouble TroubleM14442411000000
Joe MurphyDouble TroubleM144433141081230000
Andy TaylorGoogle UsM14533310000000
Randy ArmstrongBulls HittersM14332611001000
Scott KlingbeilGoogle UsM1464138000100
Matt EdwardsBulls HittersM13452213000000
Dave “Dawg” GoodrichDilly DillyM1234232000000
Chris BrowningThe TeamM1241070000000
Vito GarciaDouble TroubleM1143318000000
John EstradaThe TeamM913320000000
Rick TibbitsClassicM9231323000000
Heath PetersonGoogle UsM940051000000
Mike ToyDouble TroubleM8422051421090000
Earl SquireClassicM7032216000000
Greg StrandThe TeamM721310000000
Dale LawlerBulls HittersM620225000100
Chris SavageClassicM610328000000
Phillip CzinderThe Bruce CampbellersM631111112000000
Jae WhitingClassicM61410716000000
Jason WilburBulls HittersM6222010000000

Subs

Subs